Siste resultat
KRIK Nattcup 2019 begynner
Slutt
26/10
27/10
Finals
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27100300 | søn. 27/10 00:00 søn. 27/10 | Bane 3 | A - (Jenter) Sluttspill | Finale | IL Inkompentente | 9 - 1 | PINK! | |||||
27100101 | søn. 27/10 00:25 søn. 27/10 | Bane 1 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Sluttspill A | Finale | Gucci gang 2 | 1 - 3 | Oves Disiplar |
Kampnr | Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Runde | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27100201 | søn. 27/10 00:25 søn. 27/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Sluttspill A | Bronsekamp | Bøndene og 2 T | 1 - 7 | TeamHusnes | |||||
27100100 | søn. 27/10 00:00 søn. 27/10 | Bane 1 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Sluttspill A | Semifinale | Oves Disiplar | 3 - 2 | TeamHusnes | |||||
27100200 | søn. 27/10 00:00 søn. 27/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Sluttspill A | Semifinale | Gucci gang 2 | 6 - 0 | Bøndene og 2 T | |||||
26100105 | lør. 26/10 22:05 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | Dreamteam | 4 - 3 | PINK! | ||||||
26100205 | lør. 26/10 22:05 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Oves Disiplar | 7 - 1 | Bøndene og 2 T | ||||||
26100305 | lør. 26/10 22:05 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | 4 guys 1 cup | 0 - 4 | Inneboys | ||||||
26100104 | lør. 26/10 21:40 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | IL Inkompentente | 4 - 1 | Dreamteam | ||||||
26100204 | lør. 26/10 21:40 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | TeamHusnes | 3 - 8 | Gucci gang 2 | ||||||
26100304 | lør. 26/10 21:40 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Raske briller | 8 - 2 | Soka Ridz | ||||||
26100103 | lør. 26/10 21:15 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | PINK! | 2 - 4 | IL Inkompentente | ||||||
26100203 | lør. 26/10 21:15 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Bøndene og 2 T | 7 - 2 | Inneboys | ||||||
26100303 | lør. 26/10 21:15 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Oves Disiplar | 7 - 1 | 4 guys 1 cup | ||||||
26100102 | lør. 26/10 20:50 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | Dreamteam | 3 - 6 | PINK! | ||||||
26100202 | lør. 26/10 20:50 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Gucci gang 2 | 9 - 2 | Soka Ridz | ||||||
26100302 | lør. 26/10 20:50 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | TeamHusnes | 4 - 3 | Raske briller | ||||||
26100101 | lør. 26/10 20:25 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | PINK! | 1 - 4 | IL Inkompentente | ||||||
26100201 | lør. 26/10 20:25 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Inneboys | 0 - 7 | Oves Disiplar | ||||||
26100301 | lør. 26/10 20:25 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | 4 guys 1 cup | 1 - 2 | Bøndene og 2 T | ||||||
26100100 | lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | IL Inkompentente | 5 - 1 | Dreamteam | ||||||
26100200 | lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Soka Ridz | 1 - 8 | TeamHusnes | ||||||
26100300 | lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Raske briller | 1 - 7 | Gucci gang 2 |