Statistikk
Matchstatistikk
Kamper/Stadie
Kamper/Dag
Kamper/Klass
Some numbers
Antal matcher | 23 |
---|---|
Ferdigspilte | 23 |
Igjen å spille | 0 |
Walk over (WO) | 0 |
Efter straffläggning | 0 |
Hemmavinster | 12 |
Bortavinster | 11 |
Oavgjorda | 0 |
Top 20 kamper med flest mål
Tid | Bane | Gruppe | Hjemmelag | Resultat | Bortelag | Live | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lør. 26/10 21:40 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | TeamHusnes | 3 - 8 | Gucci gang 2 | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:50 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Gucci gang 2 | 9 - 2 | Soka Ridz | |||||
lør. 26/10 21:40 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Raske briller | 8 - 2 | Soka Ridz | |||||
søn. 27/10 00:00 søn. 27/10 | Bane 3 | A - (Jenter) Sluttspill | IL Inkompentente | 9 - 1 | PINK! | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:50 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | Dreamteam | 3 - 6 | PINK! | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Soka Ridz | 1 - 8 | TeamHusnes | |||||
lør. 26/10 21:15 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Bøndene og 2 T | 7 - 2 | Inneboys | |||||
lør. 26/10 22:05 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Oves Disiplar | 7 - 1 | Bøndene og 2 T | |||||
lør. 26/10 21:15 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Oves Disiplar | 7 - 1 | 4 guys 1 cup | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | Raske briller | 1 - 7 | Gucci gang 2 | |||||
søn. 27/10 00:25 søn. 27/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Sluttspill A | Bøndene og 2 T | 1 - 7 | TeamHusnes | |||||
lør. 26/10 22:05 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | Dreamteam | 4 - 3 | PINK! | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:50 lør. 26/10 | Bane 3 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj A | TeamHusnes | 4 - 3 | Raske briller | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:25 lør. 26/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Plj B | Inneboys | 0 - 7 | Oves Disiplar | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:00 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | IL Inkompentente | 5 - 1 | Dreamteam | |||||
lør. 26/10 21:15 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | PINK! | 2 - 4 | IL Inkompentente | |||||
søn. 27/10 00:00 søn. 27/10 | Bane 2 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Sluttspill A | Gucci gang 2 | 6 - 0 | Bøndene og 2 T | |||||
lør. 26/10 21:40 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | IL Inkompentente | 4 - 1 | Dreamteam | |||||
lør. 26/10 20:25 lør. 26/10 | Bane 1 | A - (Jenter) Plj A | PINK! | 1 - 4 | IL Inkompentente | |||||
søn. 27/10 00:00 søn. 27/10 | Bane 1 | B - (8. - 10. kl.) Sluttspill A | Oves Disiplar | 3 - 2 | TeamHusnes |